Close-up of white dice and black and white backgammon pieces arranged on a dark wooden surface, highlighting elements of classic strategy board games and elegant game design.

Playing Cards

The box is crafted from wood and has velour interior, giving a unique touch of elegance. Within the box are two decks of plastic coated playing cards in navy blue and red color.
There’s never been a better time to unplug, shuffle, and play a game of cards.
Luxury Brown Leather Knitted Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with traditional craftsmanship and premium materials.
Luxury Brown Leather Knitted Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with traditional craftsmanship and premium materials.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Brown Leather Knitted Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards

Preço regular €51.00
Preço de venda €51.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in California Walnut Burl Wooden Case by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, showcasing handcrafted Greek craftsmanship and timeless design.
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in California Walnut Burl Wooden Case by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, showcasing handcrafted Greek craftsmanship and timeless design.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in California Walnut Burl Wooden Case

1 Review
Preço regular €51.00
Preço de venda €51.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Brown Leather Ostrich Tote & Wooden Case by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with artisan materials and timeless design.
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Brown Leather Ostrich Tote & Wooden Case by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with artisan materials and timeless design.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Brown Leather Ostrich Tote & Wooden Case

Preço regular €51.00
Preço de venda €51.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury wooden playing card case with a rich brown crocodile textured leather lid deep wood grain sides and a polished brass clasp
Luxury wooden playing card case with a rich brown crocodile textured leather lid deep wood grain sides and a polished brass clasp
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Brown Leather Croc Tote & Wooden Case

Preço regular €51.00
Preço de venda €51.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Dark Grey Leather Croc Tote & Wooden Case by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with traditional craftsmanship and premium materials. Handcrafted games, timeless design.
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Dark Grey Leather Croc Tote & Wooden Case by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with traditional craftsmanship and premium materials. Handcrafted games, timeless design.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Dark Grey Leather Croc Tote & Wooden Case

1 Review
Preço regular €51.00
Preço de venda €51.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury Caramel Leatherette Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with premium materials and timeless design.
Luxury Caramel Leatherette Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with premium materials and timeless design.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Caramel Leatherette Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards

Preço regular €41.00
Preço de venda €41.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury Dark Grey Leatherette Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with premium materials and timeless design.
Luxury Dark Grey Leatherette Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with premium materials and timeless design.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Dark Grey Leatherette Wooden Case with Plastic-Coated Playing Cards

Preço regular €41.00
Preço de venda €41.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Closed walnut wooden playing card case with rich natural grain and a gold tone clasp showcasing elegant Greek craftsmanship by Manopoulos
Closed walnut wooden playing card case with rich natural grain and a gold tone clasp showcasing elegant Greek craftsmanship by Manopoulos
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Walnut Wooden Case - Perfect Gift for Gamers

Preço regular €39.00
Preço de venda €39.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Dark Brown Wooden Case - Perfect for Sophisticated Game Nights by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with premium materials and timeless design.
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Dark Brown Wooden Case - Perfect for Sophisticated Game Nights by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, handcrafted in Greece with premium materials and timeless design.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Dark Brown Wooden Case - Perfect for Sophisticated Game Nights

Preço regular €39.00
Preço de venda €39.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Black Wooden Case - Perfect for Elegant Game Nights by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, showcasing handcrafted Greek craftsmanship and timeless design.
Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Black Wooden Case - Perfect for Elegant Game Nights by MANOPOULOS Chess & Backgammon, showcasing handcrafted Greek craftsmanship and timeless design.
CUSTOMIZABLE NEW -%

Luxury Plastic-Coated Playing Cards in Black Wooden Case - Perfect for Elegant Game Nights

1 Review
Preço regular €39.00
Preço de venda €39.00 Preço regular
Preço unitário
Ordenar por
  • Em Destaque
  • Mais relevantes
  • Mais vendidos
  • Alfabeticamente, A-Z
  • Alfabeticamente, Z-A
  • Preço, mais baratos
  • Preço, mais caros
  • Data, mais antigos
  • Data, mais recentes

Recently Viewed Products